GRADUATES
Department of Scenography
1955 – Pavol Gábor, Ján Hanák, Otto Šujan
1957 – Alojz Baránek, Mikuláš Kravjanský
1959 – Štefan Bunta
1962 – Helena Bezáková, František Perger, Vladimír Suchánek
1966 – Štefan Hudák, Tibor Lužinský
1968 – JOZEF CILLER
1969 – Gabriel Erdély
1970 – Jaroslav Hugáň
1971 – Jarmila Opletalová
1973 – Marta Roszkopfová
1974 – Tomáš Berka, Rastislav Bohuš, Josef Jelínek, Ján Zavarský
1975 – Margita Polónyová
1976 – Gabriela Krajčovičová, Naďa Šimunová
1977 – Danica Hanáková
1978 – Milan Ferenčík, Mária Gľondová, Mona Hafsahl, Ľubica Juríková, Miroslav Matejka, Mária Zubajová
1979 – Doan Thi Tinh
1980 – Zoltán Jójárt, Erzsébet Rátkai, Ľudmila Várossová
1981 – Juraj Fábry, Jana Fifiková, Jakub Konarzewski, Dušan Soták
1982 – Pavol Čisárik
1983 – PETER ČANECKÝ, Miloš Pietor, Jaroslav Válek
1984 – Mária Balážová, Vladimír Čáp
1986 – Ján Laluha, František Lipták, Ľubomír Mojžiš
1987 – Aleš Votava
1988 – Iveta Tomanová
1989 – Alžbeta Fábiková
1990 – Eva Gašparovičová, Iveta Isterová
1991 – Katarína Bieliková, Eva Hojová, Helena Jurikovičová, Jana Maderová, Beáta Palatinusová, Anna Simková, Karolína Šimáková
1992 – Ladislav Hupka, Gabriela Kisová, Judita Lisová, Beáta Malinovská, Denisa Morárová
1993 – Štefan Bolebruch, Chantal Guilgot, Radoslava Janáková, Simona Vachálková
1994 – Slavomír Fondrk, ALEXANDRA GRUSKOVÁ
1995 – Tomáš Ciller, Zuzana Lacková, Ján Novosedliak
1996 – Marija Havran, Ivan Hudák
1997 – Erika Gadušová, Boris Kudlička, Andrea Štefančíková, Anabela Žigová
1998 – Marek Hollý
1999 – Jana Kuttnerová, Branislav Mihálik, Roman Muška, Tatiana Šulíková
2001 – Zuzana Kyselicová, Veronika Lengyelová, Miriam Struhárová
2003 – Alena Agricolová, Juraj Gráfel, Anita Szökeová,
2004 – Katalin Bujnová, Lenka Kadlečíková, Katarína Kovalčíková, Marek Šafárik
2005 – Henrieta Bratová, Katarína Holková, Zuzana Hudeková, Jerguš Opršal, Eva Rácová,
2006 – Jaroslav Daubrava, Miroslav Daubrava, Eliška Stanková, Lukáš Würfl
2007 – Dorota Cigánková, Erik Ivančík, Eva Klinčoková, Juraj Kuchárek, Róbet Laš, Matúš Macko, Diana Strauszová, Linda Tublerová
2008 – Lucia Baranová, Barbora Gálisová, Barbora Gregáňová, Barbora Herchlová, Ján Jeník
2009 – Ivana Filkorová, Barbora Holanová, Anna Kučerová, Peter Mazalán
2010 – Zuzana Formánková, Ivana Pečárková, Silvia Zubajová, Katarína Žgančíková
2011 – Barbora Ďurišová, Zdenka Goriľová, JÁN PTAČIN (JaOnMi CreatureS), Ondrej Zachar (JaOnMi CreatureS), Michal Lošonský (JaOnMi CreatureS)
2012 – Hana Ciglánová, Veronika Keresztesová, Michaela Mokrá, Gabriela Paschová
2013 – Monika Dlugošová, Veronika Ďurišová, Tatiana Holienková, Laura Štorcelová
2014 – Jakub Branický, Adam Cisár, Zuzana Hudáková, Miroslav Král, Ema Terenová, Anežka Tkáčiková
2015 – Martina Golianová
You must be logged in to post a comment.